Where future stars compete

Partidos

Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.

Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.

Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.

Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.

Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.

11/10/2023
4:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo A

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

1 - 2

Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb

08/11/2023
12:30 pm GMT+1
Grupo A

FK Željezničar

FK Željezničar

0 - 3

SL Benfica

SL Benfica

15/11/2023
3:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo A

Real Madrid CF

Real Madrid CF

4 - 2

Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb

13/12/2023
12:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo A

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

2 - 2

SL Benfica

SL Benfica

24/01/2024
3:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo A

Real Madrid CF

Real Madrid CF

0 - 2

SL Benfica

SL Benfica

07/02/2024
To be confirmed
Grupo A

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

0 - 0

FK Željezničar

FK Željezničar

14/02/2024
12:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo A

Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb

5 - 0

FK Željezničar

FK Željezničar

21/02/2024
3:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo A

Real Madrid CF

Real Madrid CF

1 - 2

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

28/02/2024
12:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo A

Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb

1 - 0

SL Benfica

SL Benfica

06/03/2024
To be confirmed
Grupo A

Real Madrid CF

Real Madrid CF

2 - 0

FK Željezničar

FK Željezničar

Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.

25/10/2023
12:30 pm GMT+1
Grupo B

Juventus FC

Juventus FC

2 - 2

UD Almería

UD Almería

22/11/2023
11:00 am GMT+1
Grupo B

AS Monaco

AS Monaco

3 - 2

Slavia Praha

Slavia Praha

22/11/2023
4:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo B

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

1 - 1

UD Almería

UD Almería

29/11/2023
11:00 am GMT+1
Grupo B

Juventus FC

Juventus FC

1 - 4

Slavia Praha

Slavia Praha

20/12/2023
12:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo B

Juventus FC

Juventus FC

2 - 1

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

20/12/2023
12:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo B

UD Almería

UD Almería

2 - 4

AS Monaco

AS Monaco

24/01/2024
12:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo B

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

1 - 1

AS Monaco

AS Monaco

31/01/2024
11:00 am GMT+1
Grupo B

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

0 - 1

Slavia Praha

Slavia Praha

14/02/2024
10:30 am GMT+1
Grupo B

UD Almería

UD Almería

1 - 3

Slavia Praha

Slavia Praha

20/03/2024
12:30 pm GMT+1
Grupo B

AS Monaco

AS Monaco

4 - 1

Juventus FC

Juventus FC

Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.

30/10/2023
12:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo C

Sporting Portugal

Sporting Portugal

3 - 1

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

08/11/2023
12:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo C

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

1 - 2

Villarreal CF

Villarreal CF

22/11/2023
12:30 pm GMT+1
Grupo C

Nottingham Forest FC

Nottingham Forest FC

0 - 2

Austria Wien

Austria Wien

13/12/2023
12:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo C

Villarreal CF

Villarreal CF

1 - 2

Austria Wien

Austria Wien

16/12/2023
11:00 am GMT+1
Grupo C

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

1 - 1

Austria Wien

Austria Wien

17/01/2024
12:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo C

Sporting Portugal

Sporting Portugal

5 - 1

Austria Wien

Austria Wien

17/01/2024
12:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo C

Villarreal CF

Villarreal CF

1 - 4

Nottingham Forest FC

Nottingham Forest FC

06/03/2024
12:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo C

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

2 - 3

Nottingham Forest FC

Nottingham Forest FC

13/03/2024
12:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo C

Villarreal CF

Villarreal CF

0 - 2

Sporting Portugal

Sporting Portugal

21/03/2024
12:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo C

Nottingham Forest FC

Nottingham Forest FC

0 - 4

Sporting Portugal

Sporting Portugal

Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.

04/10/2023
11:30 am GMT+1
Grupo D

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

0 - 0

Panathinaikos FC

Panathinaikos FC

18/10/2023
3:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo D

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

1 - 2

CD Leganés

CD Leganés

01/11/2023
11:00 am GMT+1
Grupo D

Fenerbahçe SK

Fenerbahçe SK

0 - 3

AS Roma

AS Roma

06/12/2023
11:00 am GMT+1
Grupo D

Fenerbahçe SK

Fenerbahçe SK

1 - 2

CD Leganés

CD Leganés

13/12/2023
11:30 am GMT+1
Grupo D

AS Roma

AS Roma

1 - 1

Panathinaikos FC

Panathinaikos FC

31/01/2024
11:30 am GMT+1
Grupo D

AS Roma

AS Roma

1 - 3

CD Leganés

CD Leganés

14/02/2024
4:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo D

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

1 - 3

Fenerbahçe SK

Fenerbahçe SK

28/02/2024
12:30 pm GMT+1
Grupo D

AS Roma

AS Roma

2 - 1

Future Falcons

Future Falcons

13/03/2024
2:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo D

Panathinaikos FC

Panathinaikos FC

1 - 2

CD Leganés

CD Leganés

23/03/2024
3:00 pm GMT+1
Grupo D

Panathinaikos FC

Panathinaikos FC

3 - 0

Fenerbahçe SK

Fenerbahçe SK